CHERYL AUGUST
Classroom Teacher
Grade 2
401-247-3170
KELSEY AVILA
Behavior Specialist K-3
Special Education
401-247-3170
NICOLE BLOUNT
Teaching Assistant- Preschool
LAURA BUTLER
Classroom Teacher
Grade 3
401-247-3170
JUDITH BUTTERFIELD
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
JENNIFER CARLSON
Nurse
Nurse
401-247-3170
CATELYN DESANTO
Kindergarten Intern
401-247-3170
VICTORIA DIFOLCO
Classroom Teacher
Grade Kindergarten
401-247-3170
GAIL DONOHUE
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
MONIQUE EATON
2 Secretary Elem Prin
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3170
ASHLEIGH FARIA
Classroom Teacher
Grade 1
401-247-3170
JOAO FURTADO
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3170
JESSIKA GARCIA
Classroom Teacher
Grade 1
401-247-3170
MICHAEL GESMONDI
Phys Education Teacher
PE/Health
401-247-3170
SARAH GUAY
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
KAREN HARRINGTON
Special Education
401-247-3170
ALEXANDRA HENTZ
Classroom Teacher
Grade 3
401-247-3170
JENNIFER HINES
Instructional Coach
Resource
401-247-3170
JENNIFER HINES
Enrichment Special
Enrichment
401-247-3170
ELIZABETH HUBBARD
Classroom Teacher
Grade Kindergarten
401-247-3170
JUDITH LACROSS
Reading Specialist
Reading
401-247-3170
JILL MALAFRONTE
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3170
REBEKAH MALONE
School Psychologist
401-247-3170
JUNE MANGASSARIAN
ELL Teacher
ELL
401-247-3170
MICHELE MARCELLO
SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER
401-247-3170
TRACY MAURA
Physical Therapist
401-247-3170
JESSICA MELO
Classroom Teacher
Grade 2
401-247-3170
LESLIE MOODY
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
NANCY MORRISSETTE
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
PHYLLIS MURPHY
Classroom Teacher
Grade Kindergarten
401-247-3170
JULIE MYSZAK
Instructional Coach
Instrucational Coach
401-247-3170
HEATHER NAVARRO
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3170
KATHERINE O'KANE
Librarian
Library/Media
401-247-3170
PAMELA POIRIER
Classroom Teacher
Grade 1
401-247-3170
JANET PROVOST
Classroom Teacher
Grade 3
401-247-3170
NOAH PROVOST
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
LYNN ROY
Program Assistant
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
TARA RUDMAN
Teacher Assistant Special Education I
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
EMILY SAFFORD
Teacher Assistant Reg
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
Lisa Sestito
Occupational Therapist
401-247-3170
ALLISON SKWIRZ
Preschool Teacher
401-247-3170
JENIFER STAFFORD
Kindergarten Teacher
Grade Kindergarten
401-247-3170
YASMINA THOMAS
Classroom Teacher
Grade 2
401-247-3170
Marisa Timmins
Speech Therapist
401-247-3170
PATRICIA TOLENTO
Principal
Administrators
401-247-3170
MICHAELA TUTHILL
Classroom Teacher
Grade 2
401-247-3170
MARK VADNAIS
Music Teacher
Music
401-247-3170
SAMANTHA WESSNER
PreSchool Teacher/Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3170
KRISTIN WHITE
Art Teacher
Art
401-247-3170